Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433344333358
1Peter Lunde 224232323322342322-1246
2Jonas Pettersen 233253423222343323-751
3Ole Einar Aasheim 433334323322433333-454
4Tor-Erik Isaksen 434422324333442533058
4Olav Andre Brekke 333423244334543323058
6Jørn Brenna Sand 234433334434633332+260
6Jon Espen Kolstad 323333334343635333+260
8Eirik Groa 234333534323643343+361
9Jan Henning Gustavsen 223334336234443544+462
10Jens Jarle Nielsen 335343336334453533+866
10kasper aulebo 337323325424545533+866
10Jørgen Øksenholt Kragelund 526335245224553343+866
13Camilla Davidsen 435443336333663443+1270
14Petter Sætre 344454447466654434+2381

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33433333433344333358
Avg32.84.13.23.23.23.12.94.632.93.44.84.13.23.73.133.4
Difficulty518141113102164315187121796
Birdie -1545232253363232325522%
Par 0595778965864479871012449%
Bogey 13125232323163312424819%
Double Bogey 21121135124218%
Triple Bogey 3111142%

The result was updated on: 2017-06-14 21:39:49. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!