Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433344333358
1Tor-Erik Isaksen 225332333322532323-751
2kristoffer Amundsen 246233323422433223-553
3Jørn Brenna Sand 223433334324543333-157
4Ole Einar Aasheim 324333334323744423+260
5kasper aulebo 524332343344543343+462
5Olav Andre Brekke 235333323333553346+462
7Lars Heldal Larsen 237344325333443553+866
8Eirik Groa 345338336333543343+1169
9Sander Pettersen 336345325434663453+1472
10Thomas Beckmann 547344436334543533+1573
11Camilla Davidsen 634644436444543453+1876

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33433333433344333358
Avg3.22.95.13.33.43.73.22.74.43.32.83.35.14.133.53.53.33.5
Difficulty631810121671139281754151411
Birdie -154112444221133417%
Par 034387496285427952109849%
Bogey 133143212325711334422%
Double Bogey 222131123158%
Triple Bogey 31211163%
Other >3111%

The result was updated on: 2017-06-11 21:27:34. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!