Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433344333358
1Jonas Pettersen 225322234333342243-652
1Ronny Andersen 223333334223533323-652
3Eirik Groa 224344224223453333-355
3Peter Lunde 324215226453442222-355
5Jørn Brenna Sand 324446324233332334058
5Ole Einar Aasheim 334333324333442443058
7Jon Espen Kolstad 333435233223453434+159
8Steffen Lindahl 425334335333333326+361
9Jens Jarle Nielsen 335435425424342433+563
10Olav Andre Brekke 345343247334443433+866
11Harald Tønnes 333346344353443436+1068
12Marius Skårdal Christensen 48543644433+1248
13Sander Pettersen 248423337427643334+1472
14Camilla Davidsen 437354435334753364+1876
15Sondre Sj 56545874544+2157

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33433333433344333358
Avg2.82.74.63.23.24.12.835.13.23.13.64.54.22.83.43.23.73.5
Difficulty211481018351776151394121116
Hole in one110%
Birdie -1463121551454352315521%
Par 0754854666661068868711645%
Bogey 12244432333231326355521%
Double Bogey 2131222121156%
Triple Bogey 31221112104%
Other >3111142%

The result was updated on: 2017-05-31 21:30:23. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!