Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433344333358
1Ole Einar Aasheim 324222323323443322-949
1Peter Lunde 223222324243332343-949
3Jonas Pettersen 223334323323333343-652
4Øyvind Jarnes 225323325233433332-553
5Lars Heldal Larsen 334433224233432424-355
6Ronny Andersen 125334224344542233-256
7Jon Espen Kolstad 334344333332433342-157
8Jørn Brenna Sand 334324324323543334058
9kristoffer Amundsen 233233335423463343+159
10Olav Andre Brekke 345342234343643334+563
11Harald Tønnes 535333334523543433+664
12kasper aulebo 329332325427433343+765
12Tor-Erik Isaksen 255333325423455443+765
14Steffen Lindahl 345324337344563423+1068
15Sander Pettersen 335454336334543473+1472
16Thomas Kjær 336453349433543434+1573
17Camilla Davidsen 359333346365653355+2280
18Rikke Philippi 5463644412434554435+2785

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33433333433344333358
Avg2.83.1533.23.22.92.75.23.233.54.54.133.33.53.33.5
Difficulty281749103118115141676121513
Hole in one110%
Birdie -15633543933712631337022%
Par 010741287146696117713107915347%
Bogey 1373271345447317647122%
Double Bogey 2222221122112206%
Triple Bogey 311131%
Other >3221162%

The result was updated on: 2017-05-24 21:17:00. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!