Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433344333358
1Jonas Pettersen 323323225223533222-949
2Peter Lunde 327333223223332232-850
3Ole Einar Aasheim 343332235324532332-355
4Tor-Erik Isaksen 233242335333642333-157
5Jørn Brenna Sand 234333235433433433058
5Eirik Groa 526333224333333343058
7Ronny Andersen 225333334453433333+159
8Jan Henning Gustavsen 235333333333643334+260
9Harald Tønnes 336333335333453323+361
10kasper aulebo 533333333533533434+462
11Henrik Skjønstad 234234435354353343+563
12Mats Brog 334434337423753473+1472
13Frode Østrem 446344336436443446+1775
14Camilla Davidsen 337345336336655444+1977
15Petter Sætre 446443346554664645+2583
16Sindre Amadeus Svendsen Årmot 345545436484764635+2886
17Rikke Philippi 447444338547764554+3088

Course statistics

  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 101112131415161718Tot%
Par33433333433344333358
Avg3.13.14.93.23.33.42.82.95.13.53.53.854.23.13.63.53.53.6
Difficulty341678912181011151765141213
Birdie -1544212533243732235518%
Par 078311109101327810431078713745%
Bogey 13533642165143435546722%
Double Bogey 224124334311123110%
Triple Bogey 3312321124%
Other >3111141%

The result was updated on: 2017-04-26 23:49:10. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!